Women Men Spares
Teams 200s Leaders

Gutter Ball 1 Gutter Ball 2 Gutter Ball 3 Ball Return Cover

THE TEAMS

TeamTeam1st2nd3rdTotalTotalCurrentTotal
NameNo.GameGameGameNightPinfallWk Pts.Points
Trudy McKinnon's Team78899208662675622078117
Anita Ivanov's Team49459018702716607058104
Ciro Sasso's Team3817883926262661582498
Pauline Martel's Team8783899812249461204295
Ben Vezina's Team6833941806258060961692
Bob Poulet's Team1838793966259761208486
Scott Noble's Team2929849869264761554077
Johanna Palfy's Team5855831832251860739067