Women Men Spares
Teams 200s Leaders

Gutter Ball 1 Gutter Ball 2 Gutter Ball 3 Ball Return Cover

THE SPARES

NameAvg.69sG1G2G3WeekSeasonG.P.200+SingleTriple
Mary Gargul208000003755189288695
Lionel Corsilli20300000122263238639
Denise Alarie1800000054031212540
Fran Thomson163000002934182225590
Joe Bogdan152000003964263241620
Herman Unterberger1410991261363616806480194506
Terri Standen138000001659120185447
Monique Gregory1330000040030150400
Walter Gargul132000001994151239533
Mary Schaefer13201661611334604763360188460
Theresa Wilk123000002228181239528
Sonia Saranczuk116010897114319105090133371
Neil Standen1060000032030131320
Herbert Neuheimer97000001173120124302