Women Men Spares
Teams 200s Leaders

Gutter Ball 1 Gutter Ball 2 Gutter Ball 3 Ball Return Cover

THE SPARES

NameAvg.69sG1G2G3WeekSeasonG.P.200+SingleTriple
Mary Gargul204000003060156288661
Lionel Corsilli20300000122263238639
Denise Alarie1800000054031212540
Fran Thomson163000002934182225590
Sylvio Giampaolo149000007497501211556
Joe Bogdan14201621501794912420170179491
Herman Unterberger14101941551304794677330194506
Terri Standen138000001659120185447
Walter Gargul133000001601121239533
Monique Gregory1330000040030150400
Mary Schaefer131000003550270188460
Theresa Wilk113000001700150146386
Neil Standen1060000032030131320
Herbert Neuheimer970000088090124302