Women Men Spares
Teams 200s Leaders

Gutter Ball 1 Gutter Ball 2 Gutter Ball 3 Ball Return Cover

THE SPARES

NameAvg.69sG1G2G3WeekSeasonG.P.200+SingleTriple
Mary Gargul204000002450125243661
Lionel Corsilli20300000122263238639
Denise Alarie1800000054031212540
Karin Hampel180200003240185230590
Fran Thomson17600000159092225590
Rafael Sharman172000005179307230584
Terri Standen1490000044730170447
Sylvio Giampaolo13801641661654954025290185495
Walter Gargul13400000120791239533
Monique Gregory1330000040030150400
Herman Unterberger131014617013044678660170446
Mary Schaefer12801221871494582313180188460
Neil Standen1060000032030131320