Women Men Spares
Teams 200s Leaders

Gutter Ball 1 Gutter Ball 2 Gutter Ball 3 Ball Return Cover

THE SPARES

NameAvg.69sG1G2G3WeekSeasonG.P.200+SingleTriple
Mary Gargul1960000043332210251669
Joe Bogdan1910000057532204575
Sophie Beauregard190000002860156245610
Gaetano Mete1714000085825010243647
Fran Thomson1510000045530165455
Jeanne McKinnon147000004858331209529
Terri Standen1470119191118428132390191487
Mary Schaefer139000002926210177484
Theresa Wilk13801952111785843731271211584
Herbert Neuheimer116000002101181208391