Women Men Spares
Teams 200s Leaders

Gutter Ball 1 Gutter Ball 2 Gutter Ball 3 Ball Return Cover

THE SPARES

NameAvg.69sG1G2G3WeekSeasonG.P.200+SingleTriple
Mary Gargul1970000055352814251669
Joe Bogdan1910000057532204575
Sophie Beauregard1900000062883313245614
Gaetano Mete1704000090225310243647
Fran Thomson1510000045530165455
Jeanne McKinnon14501161631294086096421209529
Terri Standen143000001725120191487
Theresa Wilk1400136146933755479392226584
Mary Schaefer139000004174300179484
Herbert Neuheimer112000003043271208391